Mauritius

Mauritius

Mauritius Tourist Visa Requirements:

1. Original passport
2. NIC copy
3. Three Pictures (white back ground)
4. Bank Statement of last 6 months.
5. Air Ticket Reservation (we will arrange for you)
6. Hotel booking (we will arrange for you)
7. Visa Request of Business Letter Head.

Visa Validity: 3 Month
Duration of Stay: As per Hotel booking
Processing time:            7 Working Days

REQUIRED INFORMATION FOR VISA PROCESSING

Marital Status

Amount of money on which you rely for your upkeep during your stay

Present Residential Address & Telephone No.